District Google Event Calendar
Select for Complete Calendar
701-628-3811
Courtney Albertson
FCS Teacher/FCCLA Advisor/Sub Bus Driver
High School
701-628-2342
Angella Alexander
Paraprofessional
High School
701-628-2342
Jessica Almer
High School Cook
High School
701-628-2342
Erin Anderson
Speech Path
Elementary
701-628-2422
Faith Anderson
Elementary School Special Ed Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kory Anderson
High School Special Ed Teacher/Bus Driver
High School
701-628-2342
Karen Babbit
Custodian
701-628-2422
Robert Bartz
PE Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Steve Beckman
Choir Teacher/Director
High School
701-628-2342
Christopher Beehler
Technology Director
District Office
(701) 628-2422
BreeAnn Blankenship
Paraprofessional
High School
701-628-2342
Cassie Brandt
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Sarah Brewer
Elementary Secretary/Bus Driver
District Office
701-628-3811
Paula Brown
K-12 Assistant Principal
Elementary
701-628-2342
Lakyn Bruhn
Paraprofessional
701-628-2422
Ryan Camino
Custodian
701-628-2342
Shandi Camino
Math Teacher and Student Council Advisor
High School
701-628-2342
Paul Cerbone
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Ann Clark
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Karen Colbenson
Section 504 Coordinator
High School
701-628-2342
Dana Curren
English Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Eden Cuypers
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
701-628-2422
Anthony Cuypers
Science Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Brent Danks
PE Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Carol Danks
High School Secretary
High School
701-628-2342
Michelle Davis
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Beth Dean
Athletic Director
701-628-2342
Christine Dittbrenner
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kyli Drosdal
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kim Dupay
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jill Ellis
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jana Enger
Paraprofessional
High School
701-628-2342
Erin Essler
Science Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Dawn Evenson
Title/ELL Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kelly Evenson
Paraprofessional
High School
701-628-2342
Melissa Evenson
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kendra Evensvold
Business Teacher/FBLA Advisor/Annual Advisor
High School
701-628-2342
Darcie Faul
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Carrie Giese
Elementary Head Cook/Bus Driver
Elementary
701-628-2422
Janell Gorder
Title Math Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jen Hamilton
High School Special Ed Teacher
701-628-2422
Marianne Hanson
Paraprofessional
High School
701-628-2342
Katherine Harwood
HS English
High School
701-628-2342
Bailey Hawbaker
Ag Education/FFA Advisor
High School
701-628-2342
Nikki Heinle
Business/DECA Advisor
High School
701-628-2342
Jacob Hellman
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Cindy Hernandez
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Amanda Hinkle
Paraprofessional
High School
701-628-2342
Anthony Hoaby
Custodian
High School
701-628-2342
Linsday Hoaby
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Tim Holte
Superintendent
District Office
701-628-3811
Bonita Hornberger
Bus Driver
Other Staff
701-628-2342
Chantell Hunt
Paraprofessional
701-628-2422
McKenzie Jarmin
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Bobbi Johnson
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Candice Johnson
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Brooke Johnson
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Michelle Kinnoin
High School Library Aide
High School
701-628-2342
Alexis Koester
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2342
Ethan Kucera
Custodian
Elementary
701-628-2422
Justin LaBar
4th Grade Teacher/Bus Driver
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jessica LeRohl
Paraprofessional
High School
701-628-2342
Hannah Leupp
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jennifer Manson
JH Social Studies Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Kenneth McCuen
Custodian
701-628-2422
Gina Meduna
Elementary Library Aide
Elementary
701-628-2422
Karyn Meyer
Title Reading Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Genevieve Mullen
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Shelby Nelsen
Paraprofessional
701-628-2342
Jennifer Neset
Librarian
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kelsea Nichols
Social Studies Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Ashley Nichols
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Robby Nichols
Bus Driver
Other Staff
701-628-2342
Kerri Niemitalo
Speech Pathologist
Elementary
701-628-2422
Gary Nordloef
Bus Driver
Other Staff
701-628-2342
Jodi Obert
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Perry Obert
Custodian
High School
701-628-2342
Paige Olson-Cramer
Music Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Tracey Parish
Custodian
High School
701-628-2342
Nicholas Peterson
Science Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Megan Ploium
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Stacey Pratt
JH English
701-628-2342
Alecia Pulver
High School Principal
High School
701-628-2342
Raquel Ragan
High School Head Cook/Bus Driver
High School
701-628-2342
Jason Ragan
Assistant Mechanic/Bus Driver
High School
701-628-2342
Abby Reep
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Randal Reese
HS Tech Support
High School
701-628-2342
Barb Reese
Business Manager
District Office
701-628-3811
Tonya Reum
PE Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Andie Roise
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Tyra Rolfe
Asst Speech Pathologist
High School
701-628-2342
Sarah Salgado
Paraprofessional
701-628-2342
Katie Sandeen
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Gary Schell
History Teacher/PE Teacher/Sub Bus Driver
High School
701-628-2342
Brittany Schwingler
Band Director
High School
701-628-2342
Jaime Shanklin
Math Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Carrie Sigloh
Paraprofessional
High School
701-628-2342
Christina Singer
Paraprofessional
701-628-2422
Paula Snell
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Sarah Sorenson
Counselor
High School
701-628-2342
Kim Sorenson
Paraprofessional
High School
701-628-2342
Brooks Stafslien
Elementary Principal
629-5111 (AD cell)
Heidi Stafslien
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Katie Steele
Paraprofessional
High School
701-628-2342
Shilo Stone
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jenna Stout
Paraprofessional
High School
701-628-2342
Marisa Swensrud
2nd Grade Teacher
701-628-2342
Rebecca Tangsrud
Elementary Cook
Elementary
701-628-2422
Alan Tillinghast
Mechanic/Bus Driver
High School
628-2416
Uriel Torres
Math Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Jennifer Tronset
Special Education - Title I
Elementary
701-628-2422
Amy Walter
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Michelle Wenger
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Novelyn Wienbar
Elementary Cook
Elementary
701-628-2422
David Williams
Assistant Business Manager/Sub Bus Driver
District Office
701-628-3811
Erika Wilson
Paraprofessional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Brence Wilson
Custodian/Bus Driver
Elementary
701-628-2422