District Google Event Calendar
Select for Complete Calendar
701-628-3811
Courtney Albertson
FCS Teacher/FCCLA Advisor/Sub Bus Driver
High School
701-628-2342
Angella Alexander
Para-Professional
High School
701-628-2342
Jessica Almer
High School Cook
High School
701-628-2342
Erin Anderson
Speech Path
Elementary
701-628-2422
Faith Anderson
Elementary School Special Ed Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kory Anderson
High School Special Ed Teacher/Bus Driver
High School
701-628-2342
Cassie Bailey
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Robert Bartz
PE Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Steve Beckman
Choir Teacher/Director
High School
701-628-2342
BreeAnn Blankenship
In House HS Sub
High School
701-628-2342
Sarah Brewer
District Office Secretary/Bus Driver
District Office
701-628-3811
Paula Brown
Elementary Special Ed Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Shandi Camino
Math Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Paul Cerbone
Teachers Aide
Elementary
701-628-2422
Ann Clark
Teachers Aide
Elementary
701-628-2422
Karen Colbenson
Section 504 Coordinator
High School
701-628-2342
Dana Curren
English Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Anthony Cuypers
Science Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Eden Cuypers
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
701-628-2422
Brent Danks
PE Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Carol Danks
Para-Professional
High School
701-628-2342
Michelle Davis
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Christine Dittbrenner
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kyli Drosdal
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kim Dupay
Para-professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Alice Dusek
HS Secretary
High School
701-628-2342
Jill Ellis
Para-Professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jana Enger
Para-Professional
High School
701-628-2342
Erin Essler
Science Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Dawn Evenson
Title/ELL Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kelly Evenson
Para-professional
High School
701-628-2342
Melissa Evenson
Para-Professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kendra Evensvold
Business Teacher/FBLA Advisor/Annual Advisor
High School
701-628-2342
Darcie Faul
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Carrie Giese
Elementary Head Cook/Bus Driver
Elementary
701-628-2422
Janell Gorder
Title Math Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jasmynn Halvorson
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jen Hamilton
Para-Professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Deana Hansler
Special Ed Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Marianne Hanson
Para-Professional
High School
701-628-2342
Katherine Harwood
HS English
High School
701-628-2342
Bailey Hawbaker
Ag Education/FFA Advisor
High School
701-628-2342
RaeAnn Hayes
Para-professional
High School
701-628-2342
Nikki Heinle
Business/DECA Advisor
High School
701-628-2342
Jacob Hellman
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Ron Helwig
Bus Driver
Other Staff
701-628-2342
Cindy Hernandez
Para-professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Sue Heslep
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Amanda Hinkle
Distance Learning Aide
High School
701-628-2342
Anthony Hoaby
Custodian
High School
701-628-2342
Linsday Hoaby
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Tim Holte
Superintendent
District Office
701-628-3811
Bonita Hornberger
Bus Driver
Other Staff
701-628-2342
Amanda Hynek
Para-Professional
High School
701-628-2342
McKenzie Jarmin
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Bobbi Johnson
Para-Professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Brooke Johnson
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Candice Johnson
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Michelle Kinnoin
Library Para
High School
701-628-2342
Erica Klabunde
Elementary Principal
Elementary
701-628-2422
Alexis Koester
Para-Professional
Elementary
701-628-2342
Ethan Kucera
Custodian
Elementary
701-628-2422
Justin LaBar
4th Grade Teacher/Bus Driver
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jessica LeRohl
Para-professional
High School
701-628-2342
Hannah Leupp
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jennifer Manson
JH Social StudiesTeacher/In-House Sub
High School
701-628-2342
Gina Meduna
Library Para-Professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Karyn Meyer
Title Reading Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Paul Meyer
Custodian
Elementary
701-628-2422
Sheila Morgan
Technology Coordinator
Elementary
701-628-2422
Genevieve Mullen
Para-professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jennifer Neset
Librarian
Elementary
701-628-2422
Ashley Nichols
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Kelsea Nichols
Social Studies Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Robby Nichols
Bus Driver
Other Staff
701-628-2342
Kerri Niemitalo
Speech Pathologist
Elementary
701-628-2422
Gary Nordloef
Bus Driver
Other Staff
701-628-2342
Jodi Obert
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Perry Obert
Custodian
High School
701-628-2342
Paige Olson
Music Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jayde Omar
Teachers Aide
High School
701-628-2342
Tracey Parish
Custodian
High School
701-628-2342
Nicholas Peterson
Science Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Randi Petras
ITV Coordinator
High School
701-628-2342
Megan Ploium
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Alecia Pulver
High School Principal
High School
701-628-2342
Jason Ragan
Assistant Mechanic/Bus Driver
High School
701-628-2342
Raquel Ragan
High School Head Cook/Bus Driver
High School
701-628-2342
Abby Reep
Para-Professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Barb Reese
Business Manager
District Office
701-628-3811
Randal Reese
HS Tech Support
High School
701-628-2342
Tonya Reum
PE Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Andrea Roise
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Tyra Rolfe
Asst Speech Pathologist
High School
701-628-2342
Katie Sandeen
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Gary Schell
History Teacher/PE Teacher/Sub Bus Driver
High School
701-628-2342
Rachel Schieve
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Brittany Schwingler
Band Director
High School
701-628-2342
Jaime Shanklin
Math Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Carrie Sigloh
Para-Professional
High School
701-628-2342
Thomas Simmers
History Teacher/JH Reading Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Kim Sorenson
Para-professional
High School
701-628-2342
Sarah Sorenson
Counselor
High School
701-628-2342
Brooks Stafslien
K-12 Assistant Principal/AD
High School
629-5111 (AD cell)
Heidi Stafslien
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
701-628-2422
Katie Steele
Para-professional
High School
701-628-2342
Shilo Stone
Para-Professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Jenna Stout
Para-professional
High School
701-628-2342
Denise Sundean
Elementary Cook
Elementary
701-628-2422
Marisa Swensrud
2nd Grade Teacher
701-628-2342
Rebecca Tangsrud
Elementary Cook
Elementary
701-628-2422
Alan Tillinghast
Mechanic/Bus Driver
High School
628-2416
Uriel Torres
Math Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Jennifer Tronset
Special Education - Title I
Elementary
701-628-2422
Betty VanVugt
English Teacher
High School
701-628-2342
Amy Walter
Para-Professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Michelle Wenger
Para-Professional
Elementary
701-628-2422
Elizabeth Weyrauch
Para-professional
High School
701-628-2342
Novelyn Wienbar
Elementary Cook
Elementary
701-628-2422
David Williams
Assistant Business Manager/Sub Bus Driver
District Office
701-628-3811
Brence Wilson
Elementary Custodian/Bus Driver
Elementary
701-628-2422
Erika Wilson
Teachers Aide
Elementary
701-628-2422